Years

Damn.  Years have gone by.  If anybody wants to exchange contact info, comment.  I doubt anybody will see this but who knows!

 

-Harry

Advertisements

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

Protected: herbert p bear is at it again

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below:

Enter your password to view comments.

Filed under Uncategorized

add me?!

DO anY of YOu have a meebo? well besides tanuki, add squiggle1 and ya can chat. i will be on sometimes.

 

 

and srry i havent been on…………………………………………………………….again.

lol

1 Comment

Filed under Uncategorized

im sorry….

hi guys.  well im really sorry i haven’t been on here latley.  well i’ve had soccer games, practice, swim practice, afterschool… EOG’s… and im super tired right now.  please forgive me about this…. im really sorry.  im kinda taking a break so everyone who works here, can you take care of the site? im not quitting… just taking a break for amaybe a week or 3… idk.

 

o.O harry

oh and rr…. im a girl

2 Comments

Filed under Uncategorized

CPIP ITEM IS HERE!!!

ok so the new item is a red drilling hat and like tanuki said…when will harry be on!Q?come to think of it i havnt seen him in a while ithink well so ya ok look at the pic at the bottum……………..

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLLLLLLAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAANNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Leave a comment

Filed under Uncategorized

I WORK HERE NOW!!!

guiss wat dudes and dudets i work here now and i dont think harry  knows but harry if u wanna know why ask tanuki…….yay!

2 Comments

Filed under Uncategorized

1/5 done!

well, i have 1/5 done of my EOG testing!  now i have the math….. its soo boring

i fell asleep >.<  but my teacher let us, so yah.

 

welllllllllllllll my bro is turning 13 on… this week lol

so he’s having a huge party it will be so awesome

4 Comments

Filed under Uncategorized